Football Conference Fixtures

Sat 1 Nov

  1. Telford V Bristol Rovers 15:00 kick off
  2. Aldershot V Gateshead 15:00 kick off
  3. Altrincham V Alfreton 15:00 kick off
  4. Braintree V Woking 15:00 kick off
  5. Eastleigh V Chester 15:00 kick off
  6. Forest Green V Lincoln City 15:00 kick off
  7. Grimsby V Dartford 15:00 kick off
  8. Kidderminster V Torquay 15:00 kick off
  9. Nuneaton V Macclesfield 15:00 kick off
  10. Southport V Dover 15:00 kick off
  11. Welling V Barnet 15:00 kick off
  12. Wrexham V Halifax 15:00 kick off

Tue 4 Nov

  1. Braintree V Grimsby 19:45 kick off
  2. Lincoln City V Altrincham 19:45 kick off

Tue 11 Nov

  1. Telford V Altrincham 19:45 kick off
  2. Alfreton V Bristol Rovers 19:45 kick off
  3. Dartford V Welling 19:45 kick off
  4. Dover V Braintree 19:45 kick off
  5. Forest Green V Eastleigh 19:45 kick off
  6. Gateshead V Lincoln City 19:45 kick off
  7. Grimsby V Halifax 19:45 kick off
  8. Kidderminster V Aldershot 19:45 kick off
  9. Macclesfield V Chester 19:45 kick off
  10. Woking V Wrexham 19:45 kick off
  11. Barnet V Torquay 20:00 kick off

Sat 15 Nov

  1. Aldershot V Nuneaton 15:00 kick off
  2. Alfreton V Dover 15:00 kick off
  3. Altrincham V Grimsby 15:00 kick off
  4. Barnet V Telford 15:00 kick off
  5. Braintree V Wrexham 15:00 kick off
  6. Bristol Rovers V Kidderminster 15:00 kick off
  7. Chester V Gateshead 15:00 kick off
  8. Dartford V Southport 15:00 kick off
  9. Eastleigh V Lincoln City 15:00 kick off
  10. Torquay V Forest Green 15:00 kick off
  11. Welling V Macclesfield 15:00 kick off

Sun 16 Nov

  1. Halifax V Woking 14:00 kick off

Sat 22 Nov

  1. Telford V Braintree 15:00 kick off
  2. Aldershot V Eastleigh 15:00 kick off
  3. Chester V Bristol Rovers 15:00 kick off
  4. Dover V Forest Green 15:00 kick off
  5. Grimsby V Kidderminster 15:00 kick off
  6. Lincoln City V Dartford 15:00 kick off
  7. Macclesfield V Alfreton 15:00 kick off
  8. Nuneaton V Southport 15:00 kick off
  9. Torquay V Gateshead 15:00 kick off
  10. Welling V Halifax 15:00 kick off
  11. Woking V Barnet 15:00 kick off
  12. Wrexham V Altrincham 15:00 kick off

Tue 25 Nov

  1. Braintree V Welling 19:45 kick off
  2. Bristol Rovers V Barnet 19:45 kick off
  3. Dartford V Chester 19:45 kick off
  4. Dover V Nuneaton 19:45 kick off
  5. Grimsby V Woking 19:45 kick off
  6. Kidderminster V Wrexham 19:45 kick off
  7. Macclesfield V Torquay 19:45 kick off
  8. Southport V Aldershot 19:45 kick off

Sat 29 Nov

  1. Telford V Grimsby 15:00 kick off
  2. Altrincham V Kidderminster 15:00 kick off
  3. Barnet V Macclesfield 15:00 kick off
  4. Bristol Rovers V Welling 15:00 kick off
  5. Halifax V Alfreton 15:00 kick off
  6. Forest Green V Dartford 15:00 kick off
  7. Gateshead V Dover 15:00 kick off
  8. Lincoln City V Southport 15:00 kick off
  9. Nuneaton V Chester 15:00 kick off
  10. Torquay V Eastleigh 15:00 kick off
  11. Woking V Braintree 15:00 kick off
  12. Wrexham V Aldershot 15:00 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.