National League Fixtures

Sat 5 Sep

  1. Welling V Tranmere 12:30 kick off
  2. Aldershot V Halifax 15:00 kick off
  3. Altrincham V Cheltenham 15:00 kick off
  4. Barrow V Eastleigh 15:00 kick off
  5. Boreham Wood V Grimsby 15:00 kick off
  6. Bromley V Gateshead 15:00 kick off
  7. Chester V Forest Green 15:00 kick off
  8. Kidderminster V Braintree 15:00 kick off
  9. Lincoln City V Wrexham 15:00 kick off
  10. Macclesfield V Woking 15:00 kick off
  11. Southport V Dover 15:00 kick off
  12. Torquay V Guiseley 15:00 kick off

Sat 12 Sep

  1. Braintree V Barrow 15:00 kick off
  2. Bromley V Macclesfield 15:00 kick off
  3. Cheltenham V Dover 15:00 kick off
  4. Eastleigh V Gateshead 15:00 kick off
  5. Halifax V Kidderminster 15:00 kick off
  6. Forest Green V Southport 15:00 kick off
  7. Grimsby V Aldershot 15:00 kick off
  8. Guiseley V Woking 15:00 kick off
  9. Lincoln City V Boreham Wood 15:00 kick off
  10. Tranmere V Chester 15:00 kick off
  11. Welling V Torquay 15:00 kick off
  12. Wrexham V Altrincham 15:00 kick off

Tue 15 Sep

  1. Aldershot V Welling 19:45 kick off
  2. Altrincham V Eastleigh 19:45 kick off
  3. Barrow V Lincoln City 19:45 kick off
  4. Boreham Wood V Bromley 19:45 kick off
  5. Cheltenham V Macclesfield 19:45 kick off
  6. Chester V Grimsby 19:45 kick off
  7. Dover V Braintree 19:45 kick off
  8. Gateshead V Wrexham 19:45 kick off
  9. Guiseley V Halifax 19:45 kick off
  10. Kidderminster V Torquay 19:45 kick off
  11. Southport V Tranmere 19:45 kick off
  12. Woking V Forest Green 19:45 kick off

Fri 18 Sep

  1. Grimsby V Tranmere 19:45 kick off

Sat 19 Sep

  1. Altrincham V Braintree 15:00 kick off
  2. Barrow V Aldershot 15:00 kick off
  3. Boreham Wood V Wrexham 15:00 kick off
  4. Chester V Eastleigh 15:00 kick off
  5. Dover V Guiseley 15:00 kick off
  6. Halifax V Southport 15:00 kick off
  7. Gateshead V Welling 15:00 kick off
  8. Kidderminster V Lincoln City 15:00 kick off
  9. Macclesfield V Forest Green 15:00 kick off
  10. Torquay V Bromley 15:00 kick off
  11. Woking V Cheltenham 15:00 kick off

Tue 22 Sep

  1. Braintree V Woking 19:45 kick off
  2. Bromley V Kidderminster 19:45 kick off
  3. Eastleigh V Dover 19:45 kick off
  4. Halifax V Gateshead 19:45 kick off
  5. Forest Green V Cheltenham 19:45 kick off
  6. Guiseley V Southport 19:45 kick off
  7. Lincoln City V Altrincham 19:45 kick off
  8. Macclesfield V Barrow 19:45 kick off
  9. Torquay V Boreham Wood 19:45 kick off
  10. Tranmere V Aldershot 19:45 kick off
  11. Welling V Chester 19:45 kick off
  12. Wrexham V Grimsby 19:45 kick off

Fri 25 Sep

  1. Dover V Woking 19:45 kick off

Sat 26 Sep

  1. Aldershot V Macclesfield 15:00 kick off
  2. Barrow V Kidderminster 15:00 kick off
  3. Boreham Wood V Altrincham 15:00 kick off
  4. Braintree V Guiseley 15:00 kick off
  5. Bromley V Chester 15:00 kick off
  6. Cheltenham V Tranmere 15:00 kick off
  7. Forest Green V Gateshead 15:00 kick off
  8. Lincoln City V Torquay 15:00 kick off
  9. Southport V Grimsby 15:00 kick off
  10. Welling V Halifax 15:00 kick off
  11. Wrexham V Eastleigh 15:00 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.