Europa League Fixtures

Thu 15 Sep

  1. Feyenoord V Man Utd 18:00 kick off
  2. Zorya Luhansk V Fenerbahçe 18:00 kick off
  3. FK Qarabag V Slovan Liberec 18:00 kick off
  4. PAOK Salonika V Fiorentina 20:05 kick off
  5. Inter Milan V Hapoel Be'er Sheva 20:05 kick off
  6. Southampton V Sparta Prague 20:05 kick off
  7. Osmanlispor V Steaua Buc 20:05 kick off
  8. Villarreal V FC Zürich 20:05 kick off
  9. Apoel Nic V FC Astana 18:00 kick off
  10. BSC Young Boys V Olympiakos 18:00 kick off
  11. 1. FSV Mainz 05 V Saint-Étienne 18:00 kick off
  12. Anderlecht V FK Qabala 18:00 kick off
  13. AZ Alkmaar V Dundalk 18:00 kick off
  14. M'bi Tel-Aviv V Zenit St P 18:00 kick off
  15. Astra Giurgiu V FK Austria Vienna 18:00 kick off
  16. Viktoria Plzen V Roma 18:00 kick off
  17. Sassuolo V Ath Bilbao 18:00 kick off
  18. Rapid Vienna V KRC Genk 18:00 kick off
  19. Panathinaikos V Ajax 20:05 kick off
  20. Standard Liege V Celta Vigo 20:05 kick off
  21. Konyaspor V Shakt Donsk 20:05 kick off
  22. Sporting Braga V KAA Gent 20:05 kick off
  23. FC RB Salzb V FK Krasnodar 20:05 kick off
  24. Nice V Schalke 20:05 kick off

Thu 29 Sep

  1. Fenerbahçe V Feyenoord 20:05 kick off
  2. Man Utd V Zorya Luhansk 20:05 kick off
  3. Fiorentina V FK Qarabag 18:00 kick off
  4. Slovan Liberec V PAOK Salonika 18:00 kick off
  5. Hapoel Be'er Sheva V Southampton 18:00 kick off
  6. Sparta Prague V Inter Milan 18:00 kick off
  7. FC Zürich V Osmanlispor 18:00 kick off
  8. Steaua Buc V Villarreal 18:00 kick off
  9. FC Astana V BSC Young Boys 18:00 kick off
  10. Olympiakos V Apoel Nic 20:05 kick off
  11. FK Qabala V 1. FSV Mainz 05 18:00 kick off
  12. Saint-Étienne V Anderlecht 20:05 kick off
  13. Dundalk V M'bi Tel-Aviv 20:05 kick off
  14. Zenit St P V AZ Alkmaar 20:05 kick off
  15. FK Austria Vienna V Viktoria Plzen 20:05 kick off
  16. Roma V Astra Giurgiu 20:05 kick off
  17. Ath Bilbao V Rapid Vienna 20:05 kick off
  18. KRC Genk V Sassuolo 20:05 kick off
  19. Ajax V Standard Liege 18:00 kick off
  20. Celta Vigo V Panathinaikos 18:00 kick off
  21. KAA Gent V Konyaspor 18:00 kick off
  22. Shakt Donsk V Sporting Braga 18:00 kick off
  23. Schalke V FC RB Salzb 18:00 kick off
  24. FK Krasnodar V Nice 18:00 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.