Europa League Fixtures

Thu 2 Jul

  1. Ordabasy V Beitar Jerusalem 13:00 kick off
  2. Shirak FC V Zrinjski Mostar 14:30 kick off
  3. Alashkert FC V St Johnstone 16:00 kick off
  4. Kruoja V Jagiellonia Bialystok 16:00 kick off
  5. KF Laci V Inter Baku 16:30 kick off
  6. Aktobe V Nomme Kalju 17:00 kick off
  7. Atlantas V Beroe Stara Zagora 17:00 kick off
  8. Dinamo Batumi V Omonia Nicosia 17:00 kick off
  9. Dinamo Tbilisi V FK Qabala 17:00 kick off
  10. FC Lahti V IF Elfsborg 17:00 kick off
  11. FK Jelgava V Litex Lovech 17:00 kick off
  12. FK Kukës V Torpedo Zhodino 17:00 kick off
  13. Flora V Rabotnicki 17:00 kick off
  14. Neftchi Baku V Mladost Podgorica 17:00 kick off
  15. Olimpic Sarajevo V Spartak Trnava 17:00 kick off
  16. Sant Julià V Randers FC 17:00 kick off
  17. SJK V FH Hafnarfjördur 17:00 kick off
  18. Skonto Riga V St Patrick's Athletic 17:00 kick off
  19. VPS Vaasa V AIK 17:00 kick off
  20. Debrecen V Sutjeska Niksic 17:30 kick off
  21. Sillamae Kalev V Hajduk Split 17:30 kick off
  22. Brøndby IF V Juvenes/Dogana 18:00 kick off
  23. Differdange 03 V Bala Town 18:00 kick off
  24. FC Botosani V FC Tskhinvali 18:00 kick off
  25. FC Saxan V Apollon Limassol 18:00 kick off
  26. Sheriff Tiraspol V Odd 18:00 kick off
  27. Strømsgodset V Partizani Tirane 18:00 kick off
  28. Trakai V HB Tórshavn 18:00 kick off
  29. College Europa V Slovan Bratislava 18:30 kick off
  30. Airbus UK Broughton V Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:45 kick off
  31. Go Ahead Eagles V Ferencváros 19:00 kick off
  32. NK Celje V Slask Wroclaw 19:00 kick off
  33. NK Domzale V FK Cukaricki 19:00 kick off
  34. Víkingur Gøta V Rosenborg 19:00 kick off
  35. Newtown AFC V Valletta FC 19:15 kick off
  36. Buducnost Podgorica V FK Spartaks Jurmala 19:30 kick off
  37. La Fiorita V FC Vaduz 19:30 kick off
  38. MTK Budapest V FK Vojvodina 19:30 kick off
  39. Birkirkara FC V Ulisses FC 19:45 kick off
  40. Cork City V KR Reykjavík 19:45 kick off
  41. Crvena Zvezda V Kairat Almaty 19:45 kick off
  42. Glenavon V Shakhtyor Soligorsk 19:45 kick off
  43. Linfield V NSÍ Runavík 19:45 kick off
  44. UCD V F91 Dudelange 19:45 kick off
  45. West Ham V Lusitanos 19:45 kick off
  46. Glentoran V MSK Zilina 20:00 kick off
  47. Shkendija V Aberdeen 20:05 kick off
  48. Vikingur Reykjavík V Luka Koper 21:15 kick off

Tue 7 Jul

  1. Shamrock Rovers V Progrès Niedercorn 20:00 kick off

Thu 9 Jul

  1. AIK V VPS Vaasa 15:00 kick off
  2. Apollon Limassol V FC Saxan 15:00 kick off
  3. Bala Town V Differdange 03 15:00 kick off
  4. Beitar Jerusalem V Ordabasy 15:00 kick off
  5. Beroe Stara Zagora V Atlantas 15:00 kick off
  6. Dacia Chisinau V Renova 15:00 kick off
  7. FC Tskhinvali V FC Botosani 15:00 kick off
  8. FC Vaduz V La Fiorita 15:00 kick off
  9. FK Qabala V Dinamo Tbilisi 15:00 kick off
  10. FK Spartaks Jurmala V Buducnost Podgorica 15:00 kick off
  11. HB Tórshavn V Trakai 15:00 kick off
  12. Kairat Almaty V Crvena Zvezda 15:00 kick off
  13. Litex Lovech V FK Jelgava 15:00 kick off
  14. MSK Zilina V Glentoran 15:00 kick off
  15. Nomme Kalju V Aktobe 15:00 kick off
  16. NSÍ Runavík V Linfield 15:00 kick off
  17. Rabotnicki V Flora 15:00 kick off
  18. Rosenborg V Víkingur Gøta 15:00 kick off
  19. Shakhtyor Soligorsk V Glenavon 15:00 kick off
  20. Slask Wroclaw V NK Celje 15:00 kick off
  21. Slovan Bratislava V College Europa 15:00 kick off
  22. Spartak Trnava V Olimpic Sarajevo 15:00 kick off
  23. Sutjeska Niksic V Debrecen 15:00 kick off
  24. Torpedo Zhodino V FK Kukës 15:00 kick off
  25. Zrinjski Mostar V Shirak FC 15:00 kick off
  26. F91 Dudelange V UCD 17:00 kick off
  27. IF Elfsborg V FC Lahti 17:00 kick off
  28. Inter Baku V KF Laci 17:00 kick off
  29. Mladost Podgorica V Neftchi Baku 17:00 kick off
  30. Omonia Nicosia V Dinamo Batumi 17:00 kick off
  31. Ulisses FC V Birkirkara FC 17:00 kick off
  32. Hajduk Split V Sillamae Kalev 18:00 kick off
  33. Odd V Sheriff Tiraspol 18:00 kick off
  34. Randers FC V Sant Julià 18:05 kick off
  35. Lusitanos V West Ham 18:30 kick off
  36. Lokomotiva Zagreb V Airbus UK Broughton 19:00 kick off
  37. Partizani Tirane V Strømsgodset 19:00 kick off
  38. Ferencváros V Go Ahead Eagles 19:30 kick off
  39. FK Cukaricki V NK Domzale 19:30 kick off
  40. FK Vojvodina V MTK Budapest 19:30 kick off
  41. Jagiellonia Bialystok V Kruoja 19:30 kick off
  42. Juvenes/Dogana V Brøndby IF 19:30 kick off
  43. Luka Koper V Vikingur Reykjavík 19:30 kick off
  44. Aberdeen V Shkendija 19:45 kick off
  45. St Patrick's Athletic V Skonto Riga 19:45 kick off
  46. St Johnstone V Alashkert FC 19:45 kick off
  47. Valletta FC V Newtown AFC 19:45 kick off
  48. FH Hafnarfjördur V SJK 20:15 kick off
  49. KR Reykjavík V Cork City 20:15 kick off
  50. Zeljeznicar Sarajevo V Balzan FC 20:15 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.