Europa League Results

Thu 17 Jul

  1. FC Astana 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 FT
  2. Kairat Almaty 1 Esbjerg fB 1 FT
  3. KF Laci 0 Zorya Luhansk 3 FT
  4. MFK Kosice 0 Slovan Liberec 1 FT
  5. Neftchi Baku 1 Luka Koper 2 FT
  6. AS Trencin 4 Vojvodina 0 FT
  7. Buducnost Podgorica 0 Omonia Nicosia 2 FT
  8. Dinamo Minsk 3 MyPa 0 FT
  9. Atlantas 0 Shakhter Karagandy 0 FT
  10. Elfsborg 0 Inter Baku 1 FT
  11. Nomme Kalju 1 Lech Poznan 0 FT
  12. RoPS Rovaniemi 1 Asteras Tripolis 1 FT
  13. Ruch Chorzów 3 FC Vaduz 2 FT
  14. Zestafoni 0 Spartak Trnava 0 FT
  15. Petrolul Ploiesti 2 Flamurtari Vlorë 0 FT
  16. Botev Plovdiv 2 SKN St. Pölten 1 FT
  17. IF Brommapojkarna 4 Crusaders FC 0 FT
  18. Mladá Boleslav 2 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 FT
  19. Neman Grodno 1 FH Hafnarfjördur 1 FT
  20. Rosenborg 1 Sligo Rovers 2 FT
  21. CFR Cluj 0 Jagodina 0 FT
  22. CSKA Sofia 1 FC Zimbru Chisinau 1 FT
  23. FC Luzern 1 St Johnstone 1 FT
  24. Litex Lovech 0 Diósgyöri VTK 2 FT
  25. Györi ETO FC 0 IFK Göteborg 3 FT
  26. SV Zulte Waregem 2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 FT
  27. Víkingur Gøta 0 Tromsø 0 FT
  28. Bursaspor 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 FT
  29. HNK Rijeka 1 Ferencváros 0 FT
  30. Metalurg Skopje 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 FT
  31. Molde 4 ND Gorica 1 FT
  32. RNK Split 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 FT
  33. Sillamae Kalev 0 FK Krasnodar 4 FT
  34. Aberdeen 0 FC Groningen 0 FT
  35. Derry City 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 FT
  36. Dundalk 0 Hajduk Split 2 FT
  37. Linfield 1 AIK 0 FT
  38. Motherwell 2 UMF Stjarnan 2 FT
  39. FK Sarajevo 0 FK Haugesund 1 FT
  40. Cukaricki 0 SV Scholz Grödig 4 FT

Fri 11 Jul

  1. Litex Lovech 3 Veris 0 FT

Thu 10 Jul

  1. Shakhter Karagandy 4 Shirak FC 0 FT
  2. FC Astana 2 Pyunik Yerevan 0 FT
  3. MIKA Football Club 1 RNK Split 1 FT
  4. FC Daugava 1 Víkingur Gøta 1 FT
  5. KF Laci 1 Rudar Velenje 1 FT
  6. Buducnost Podgorica 3 Folgore 0 FT
  7. Ekranas 1 Crusaders FC 2 FT
  8. FC Honka 3 Sillamae Kalev 2 FT
  9. Lovcen 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 FT
  10. Atlantas 3 Differdange 03 1 FT
  11. Chikhura Sachkhere 3 Turnovo 1 FT
  12. FK Haugesund 2 Airbus UK Broughton 1 FT
  13. FK Jelgava 0 Rosenborg 2 FT
  14. Inter Baku 3 FC Tiraspol 1 FT
  15. Nomme Kalju 2 Fram Reykjavík 2 FT
  16. Sant Julià 0 Cukaricki 0 FT
  17. FK Daugava Riga 0 Aberdeen 3 FT
  18. CS Fola Esch 0 IFK Göteborg 2 FT
  19. FC Zimbru Chisinau 2 Shkendija 0 FT
  20. Flamurtari Vlorë 1 Sioni Bolnisi 2 FT
  21. IF Brommapojkarna 2 VPS Vaasa 0 FT
  22. Tromsø 6 Tartu FC Santos 1 FT
  23. Birkirkara 1 Diósgyöri VTK 4 FT
  24. FK Kukës 0 Kairat Almaty 0 FT
  25. Spartak Trnava 5 Hibernians FC 0 FT
  26. Aberystwyth Town 0 Derry City 5 FT
  27. Bangor City 0 UMF Stjarnan 4 FT
  28. College Europa 0 FC Vaduz 1 FT
  29. IF Fuglafjørdur 0 MyPa 0 FT
  30. Sligo Rovers 4 Banga 0 FT
  31. Ferencváros 2 Sliema Wanderers 1 FT
  32. Libertas 0 Botev Plovdiv 2 FT
  33. Luka Koper 4 Celik Niksic 0 FT
  34. NK Siroki Brijeg 3 FK Qabala 0 FT
  35. Dundalk 3 Jeunesse D'Esch 1 FT
  36. Glenavon 2 FH Hafnarfjördur 3 FT
  37. Metalurg Skopje 2 UE Santa Coloma 0 FT

Thu 3 Jul

  1. Kairat Almaty 1 FK Kukës 0 FT
  2. Pyunik Yerevan 1 FC Astana 4 FT
  3. Shirak FC 1 Shakhter Karagandy 2 FT
  4. Veris 0 Litex Lovech 0 FT
  5. Banga 0 Sligo Rovers 0 FT
  6. FK Qabala 0 NK Siroki Brijeg 2 FT
  7. Tartu FC Santos 0 Tromsø 7 FT
  8. Celik Niksic 0 Luka Koper 5 FT
  9. MyPa 1 IF Fuglafjørdur 0 FT
  10. Sillamae Kalev 2 FC Honka 1 FT
  11. Turnovo 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 FT
  12. UE Santa Coloma 0 Metalurg Skopje 3 FT
  13. VPS Vaasa 2 IF Brommapojkarna 1 FT
  14. Botev Plovdiv 4 Libertas 0 FT
  15. FC Tiraspol 2 Inter Baku 3 FT
  16. FC Vaduz 3 College Europa 0 FT
  17. IFK Göteborg 0 CS Fola Esch 0 FT
  18. Rosenborg 4 FK Jelgava 0 FT
  19. Sioni Bolnisi 2 Flamurtari Vlorë 3 FT
  20. Differdange 03 1 Atlantas 0 FT
  21. Airbus UK Broughton 1 FK Haugesund 1 FT
  22. B36 Tórshavn 1 Linfield 2 FT
  23. Cukaricki 4 Sant Julià 0 FT
  24. Hibernians FC 2 Spartak Trnava 4 FT
  25. RNK Split 2 MIKA Football Club 0 FT
  26. Rudar Velenje 1 KF Laci 1 FT
  27. Víkingur Gøta 2 FC Daugava 1 FT
  28. Diósgyöri VTK 2 Birkirkara 1 FT
  29. Folgore 1 Buducnost Podgorica 2 FT
  30. Aberdeen 5 FK Daugava Riga 0 FT
  31. Crusaders FC 3 Ekranas 1 FT
  32. Derry City 4 Aberystwyth Town 0 FT
  33. FH Hafnarfjördur 3 Glenavon 0 FT
  34. Fram Reykjavík 0 Nomme Kalju 1 FT
  35. UMF Stjarnan 4 Bangor City 0 FT
  36. Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 Lovcen 0 FT

Tue 1 Jul

  1. Jeunesse D'Esch 0 Dundalk 2 FT
  2. Sliema Wanderers 1 Ferencváros 1 FT
  3. Shkendija 2 FC Zimbru Chisinau 1 FT

Please note: All times UK. Matches are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made. FA Premier League, Football League and Scottish Professional Football League fixtures reproduced under licence from Football DataCo Limited. All rights reserved. Licence number NEWMEDIA/BBCINT/147806a.