Europa League Scores & Fixtures

Search

All Fixtures

Tuesday 4th July

Qualifying First Round

Thursday 6th July

Qualifying First Round

  • AEL Limassol6St. Joseph's0
  • Dacia Chisinau0Shkendija4
  • FC Milsami Orhei1Fola Esch1
  • Ordabasy0Siroki Brijeg0
  • Pelister0Lech Poznan3
  • Suduva2Shakhtyor Soligorsk1
  • Tirana0Maccabi Tel-Aviv3
  • Jelgava0Ferencvárosi TC1
  • Rabotnicki6Tre Penne0
  • Atlantas Klaipeda1Kairat Almaty2
  • FK Trakai1St Johnstone0
  • Flora2Domzale3
  • Gandzasar Kapan0Mladost Podgorica3
  • HJK Helsinki3Gap Connah's Quay0
  • SJK0KR Reykjavík2
  • FK Liepaja2Crusaders0
    FK Liepaja win on away goals
  • AIK5KI Klaksvík0
  • Botev Plovdiv1Partizani Tirane0
  • Differdange 031FC Zire2
  • Dunav0Irtysh Pavlodar2
  • FC Vaduz3Bala Town0
  • Inter Baku2Mladost Lucani0
  • MFK Ruzomberok2FK Vojvodina0
  • Slov Bratis5Pyunik0
  • Torpedo Kutaisi0AS Trencín3
  • Bangor City0Lyngby BK3
  • NSÍ Runavík0Dinamo Minsk2
  • B36 Tórshavn1Nomme Kalju2
  • FK Sarajevo2Zaria Balti1
    Zaria Balti win 6-5 on penalties
  • Prishtina0IFK Norrköping1
  • Olimpija Ljubljana0VPS Vaasa1
  • SC Rheindorf Altach1Chikhura Sachkhere1
  • Floriana FC3Crvena Zvezda3
  • Folgore0Valletta FC1
  • Gorica2Shirak2
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok4Dinamo Batumi0
  • Sant Julià0Skenderbeu5
  • Sutjeska Niksic0Levski Sofia0
  • Vasas0Beitar Jerusalem3
  • Zeta2Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2
  • Ballymena United0Odd2
  • Coleraine0FK Haugesund0
  • Cork City4Levadia Tallinn2
  • Derry City1FC Midtjylland4
  • NK Osijek4UE Santa Coloma0
  • Shamrock Rovers1Stjarnan0
  • Lincoln Red Imps1AEK Larnaca1
  • Valur Reykjavík1Ventspils0

Wednesday 12th July

Qualifying Second Round

  • Inter Baku1Fola Esch0

Thursday 13th July

Qualifying Second Round

  • Irtysh Pavlodar1Crvena Zvezda1
  • Kairat Almaty1Skenderbeu1
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv3KR Reykjavík1
  • MFK Ruzomberok0Brann1
  • Rabotnicki1Dinamo Minsk1
  • Shkendija3HJK Helsinki1
  • Nomme Kalju0Videoton3
  • Brøndby IF2VPS Vaasa0
  • SC Rheindorf Altach1Dinamo Brest1
  • FK Liepaja0Suduva2
  • Apollon Limassol3Zaria Balti0
  • FC Vaduz0Odd1
  • FK Haugesund3Lech Poznan2
  • FK Qabala1Jagiellonia Bialystok1
  • Östersunds FK2Galatasaray0
  • Astra Giurgiu3FC Zire1
  • Valletta FC0FC Utrecht0
  • Progrès Niederkorn0AEL Limassol1
  • Beitar Jerusalem1Botev Plovdiv1
  • IFK Norrköping2FK Trakai1
  • Slov Bratis0Lyngby BK1
  • AS Trencín1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1
  • Hajduk Split1Levski Sofia0
  • SK Sturm Graz0Mladost Podgorica1
  • Aberdeen1Siroki Brijeg1
  • Cork City0AEK Larnaca1
  • NK Osijek2Luzern0
  • Zeljeznicar Sarajevo0AIK0
  • Ferencvárosi TC2FC Midtjylland4
  • Panionios2Gorica0
  • Shamrock Rovers2Mladá Boleslav3
  • Valur Reykjavík1Domzale2

Thursday 20th July

Qualifying Second Round

  • Dinamo Minsk3Rabotnicki0
  • Lyngby BK2Slov Bratis1
  • FK Trakai2IFK Norrköping1
    FK Trakai win 5-3 on penalties
  • HJK Helsinki1Shkendija1
  • Mladá Boleslav2Shamrock Rovers0
  • Suduva0FK Liepaja1
  • VPS Vaasa2Brøndby IF1
  • Dinamo Brest0SC Rheindorf Altach3
  • AEK Larnaca1Cork City0
  • AIK2Zeljeznicar Sarajevo0
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2AS Trencín0
  • Brann0MFK Ruzomberok2
  • FC Midtjylland3Ferencvárosi TC1
  • FC Zire0Astra Giurgiu0
  • Levski Sofia1Hajduk Split2
  • Odd1FC Vaduz0
  • Zaria Balti1Apollon Limassol2
  • Botev Plovdiv4Beitar Jerusalem0
  • FC Utrecht3Valletta FC1
  • Fola Esch4Inter Baku1
  • Galatasaray1Östersunds FK1
  • Luzern2NK Osijek1
  • AEL Limassol2Progrès Niederkorn1
  • Domzale3Valur Reykjavík2
  • Lech Poznan2FK Haugesund0
  • Skenderbeu2Kairat Almaty0
  • Crvena Zvezda2Irtysh Pavlodar0
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok0FK Qabala2
  • Mladost Podgorica0SK Sturm Graz3
  • Gorica2Panionios3
  • Siroki Brijeg0Aberdeen2
  • Videoton1Nomme Kalju1
  • KR Reykjavík0Maccabi Tel-Aviv2

Thursday 27th July

Qualifying Third Round

  • Mladá Boleslav2Skenderbeu1
  • FC Olimpik Donetsk1PAOK Salonika1
  • FK Trakai2Shkendija1
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv1Panionios0
  • AEK Larnaca2Dinamo Minsk0
  • AIK1Sporting Braga1
  • FC Utrecht0Lech Poznan0
  • FK Krasnodar2Lyngby BK1
  • Östersunds FK1Fola Esch0
  • PSV Eindhoven0NK Osijek1
  • SK Sturm Graz1Fenerbahçe2
  • Suduva3Sion0
  • Astra Giurgiu0FC Oleksandria0
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv0Zenit St P2
  • Botev Plovdiv0Marítimo0
  • Dinamo Bucharest1Ath Bilbao1
  • Arka Gdynia3FC Midtjylland2
  • Brøndby IF0Hajduk Split0
  • CS Universitatea Craiova0Milan1
  • Bordeaux2Videoton1
  • Crvena Zvezda2Sparta Prague0
  • KAA Gent1SC Rheindorf Altach1
  • Panathinaikos1FK Qabala0
  • Aberdeen2Apollon Limassol1
  • Dinamo Zagreb2Odd1
  • Marseille4KV Oostende2
  • Everton1MFK Ruzomberok0
  • Austria Vienna0AEL Limassol0
  • SC Freiburg1Domzale0

All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

Choose another date

You're viewing our new way to show Football Scores & Fixtures.

What's new?