Europa League Tables

Search

Group A

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedSlavia Prague31204315Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on September 14th 2017.Drew against FC Astana on September 28th 2017.Drew against Villarreal on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedVillarreal31205325Won against FC Astana on September 14th 2017.Drew against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on September 28th 2017.Drew against Slavia Prague on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedFC Astana31116424Lost against Villarreal on September 14th 2017.Drew against Slavia Prague on September 28th 2017.Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedMaccabi Tel-Aviv301205-51Lost against Slavia Prague on September 14th 2017.Drew against Villarreal on September 28th 2017.Lost against FC Astana on October 19th 2017.

Group B

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedDynamo Kiev32108537Won against Skenderbeu on September 14th 2017.Won against Partizan Belgrade on September 28th 2017.Drew against Young Boys on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedYoung Boys30304403Drew against Partizan Belgrade on September 14th 2017.Drew against Skenderbeu on September 28th 2017.Drew against Dynamo Kiev on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedPartizan Belgrade302134-12Drew against Young Boys on September 14th 2017.Lost against Dynamo Kiev on September 28th 2017.Drew against Skenderbeu on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedSkenderbeu302124-22Lost against Dynamo Kiev on September 14th 2017.Drew against Young Boys on September 28th 2017.Drew against Partizan Belgrade on October 19th 2017.

Group C

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedLudogorets32104137Drew against Istanbul Basaksehir on September 14th 2017.Won against 1899 Hoffenheim on September 28th 2017.Won against Sporting Braga on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedSporting Braga32014406Won against 1899 Hoffenheim on September 14th 2017.Won against Istanbul Basaksehir on September 28th 2017.Lost against Ludogorets Razgrad on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedHoffenheim31025503Lost against Sporting Braga on September 14th 2017.Lost against Ludogorets Razgrad on September 28th 2017.Won against Istanbul Basaksehir on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedIstanbul Basaksehir301225-31Drew against Ludogorets Razgrad on September 14th 2017.Lost against Sporting Braga on September 28th 2017.Lost against 1899 Hoffenheim on October 19th 2017.

Group D

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedAC Milan32108357Won against Austria Vienna on September 14th 2017.Won against HNK Rijeka on September 28th 2017.Drew against AEK Athens on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedAEK Athens31204315Won against HNK Rijeka on September 14th 2017.Drew against Austria Vienna on September 28th 2017.Drew against AC Milan on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedHNK Rijeka31026603Lost against AEK Athens on September 14th 2017.Lost against AC Milan on September 28th 2017.Won against Austria Vienna on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedAustria Vienna3012410-61Lost against AC Milan on September 14th 2017.Drew against AEK Athens on September 28th 2017.Lost against HNK Rijeka on October 19th 2017.

Group E

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedAtalanta32107257Won against Everton on September 14th 2017.Drew against Lyon on September 28th 2017.Won against Apollon Limassol on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedLyon31204315Drew against Apollon Limassol on September 14th 2017.Drew against Atalanta on September 28th 2017.Won against Everton on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedApollon Limassol302146-22Drew against Lyon on September 14th 2017.Drew against Everton on September 28th 2017.Lost against Atalanta on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedEverton301237-41Lost against Atalanta on September 14th 2017.Drew against Apollon Limassol on September 28th 2017.Lost against Lyon on October 19th 2017.

Group F

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedLokomotiv Moscow31204135Drew against FC Copenhagen on September 14th 2017.Won against Zlín on September 28th 2017.Drew against Sheriff Tiraspol on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedFC Copenhagen30301103Drew against Lokomotiv Moscow on September 14th 2017.Drew against Sheriff Tiraspol on September 28th 2017.Drew against Zlín on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedSheriff Tiraspol30301103Drew against Zlín on September 14th 2017.Drew against FC Copenhagen on September 28th 2017.Drew against Lokomotiv Moscow on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedZlín302114-32Drew against Sheriff Tiraspol on September 14th 2017.Lost against Lokomotiv Moscow on September 28th 2017.Drew against FC Copenhagen on October 19th 2017.

Group G

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedSteaua Bucharest33007259Won against Viktoria Plzen on September 14th 2017.Won against Lugano on September 28th 2017.Won against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedViktoria Plzen310257-23Lost against Steaua Bucharest on September 14th 2017.Won against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on September 28th 2017.Lost against Lugano on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedLugano310256-13Lost against Hapoel Be'er Sheva on September 14th 2017.Lost against Steaua Bucharest on September 28th 2017.Won against Viktoria Plzen on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedHapoel Be'er Sheva310246-23Won against Lugano on September 14th 2017.Lost against Viktoria Plzen on September 28th 2017.Lost against Steaua Bucharest on October 19th 2017.

Group H

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedArsenal33008359Won against 1. FC Köln on September 14th 2017.Won against BATE Borisov on September 28th 2017.Won against Crvena Zvezda on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedBATE Borisov311145-14Drew against Crvena Zvezda on September 14th 2017.Lost against Arsenal on September 28th 2017.Won against 1. FC Köln on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedCrvena Zvezda31112204Drew against BATE Borisov on September 14th 2017.Won against 1. FC Köln on September 28th 2017.Lost against Arsenal on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedKöln300315-40Lost against Arsenal on September 14th 2017.Lost against Crvena Zvezda on September 28th 2017.Lost against BATE Borisov on October 19th 2017.

Group I

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedRB Salzburg32104137Drew against Vitória Guimarães on September 14th 2017.Won against Marseille on September 28th 2017.Won against Konyaspor on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedMarseille32013216Won against Konyaspor on September 14th 2017.Lost against FC Red Bull Salzburg on September 28th 2017.Won against Vitória Guimarães on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedKonyaspor310224-23Lost against Marseille on September 14th 2017.Won against Vitória Guimarães on September 28th 2017.Lost against FC Red Bull Salzburg on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedVitória Guimarães301235-21Drew against FC Red Bull Salzburg on September 14th 2017.Lost against Konyaspor on September 28th 2017.Lost against Marseille on October 19th 2017.

Group J

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedÖstersunds FK32105237Won against Zorya Luhansk on September 14th 2017.Won against Hertha Berlin on September 28th 2017.Drew against Athletic Bilbao on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedZorya Luhansk32013306Lost against Östersunds FK on September 14th 2017.Won against Athletic Bilbao on September 28th 2017.Won against Hertha Berlin on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedAth Bilbao302123-12Drew against Hertha Berlin on September 14th 2017.Lost against Zorya Luhansk on September 28th 2017.Drew against Östersunds FK on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedHertha Berlin301213-21Drew against Athletic Bilbao on September 14th 2017.Lost against Östersunds FK on September 28th 2017.Lost against Zorya Luhansk on October 19th 2017.

Group K

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedLazio33008359Won against Vitesse on September 14th 2017.Won against SV Zulte Waregem on September 28th 2017.Won against Nice on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedNice32019456Won against SV Zulte Waregem on September 14th 2017.Won against Vitesse on September 28th 2017.Lost against Lazio on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedVitesse301237-41Lost against Lazio on September 14th 2017.Lost against Nice on September 28th 2017.Drew against SV Zulte Waregem on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedSV Zulte Waregem301228-61Lost against Nice on September 14th 2017.Lost against Lazio on September 28th 2017.Drew against Vitesse on October 19th 2017.

Group L

TeamPWDLFAGDPtsForm
1team hasn't movedZenit St Petersburg330011299Won against Vardar on September 14th 2017.Won against Real Sociedad on September 28th 2017.Won against Rosenborg on October 19th 2017.
2team hasn't movedReal Sociedad320111386Won against Rosenborg on September 14th 2017.Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on September 28th 2017.Won against Vardar on October 19th 2017.
3team hasn't movedRosenborg310248-43Lost against Real Sociedad on September 14th 2017.Won against Vardar on September 28th 2017.Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on October 19th 2017.
4team hasn't movedVardar3003114-130Lost against Zenit St Petersburg on September 14th 2017.Lost against Rosenborg on September 28th 2017.Lost against Real Sociedad on October 19th 2017.

Please note: All times UK. Tables are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.