European Fixtures

Calendar

Australian A-League

  1. Melbourne Victory V Brisbane Roar FC 08:00 kick off

Austrian Bundesliga

  1. FC Flyeralarm Admira V Rapid Vienna 15:30 kick off

Belgian First Division A

  1. KAA Gent V RSC Anderlecht 13:30 kick off
  2. KV Oostende V Sporting de Charleroi 17:00 kick off
  3. KAA Gent V RSC Anderlecht 13:30 kick off
  4. KV Oostende V Sporting de Charleroi 17:00 kick off

Danish Superliga

  1. Viborg FF V Aalborg BK 12:00 kick off
  2. FC Copenhagen V Lyngby BK 15:00 kick off
  3. Brøndby IF V SønderjyskE 17:00 kick off

Finnish Veikkausliiga

  1. IFK Mariehamn V VPS Vaasa 14:00 kick off

French Ligue 1

  1. Caen V Marseille 14:00 kick off
  2. Dijon V Bordeaux 16:00 kick off
  3. Nice V Paris Saint Germain 20:00 kick off

German Bundesliga

  1. FC Augsburg V Hamburger SV 14:30 kick off
  2. TSG Hoffenheim V Eintracht Frankfurt 16:30 kick off

Greek Superleague

  1. Asteras Tripolis V Iraklis 17:00 kick off
  2. Atromitos Athens V Platanias 17:00 kick off
  3. Panathinaikos V Larissa 17:00 kick off
  4. Panetolikos V Olympiakos 17:00 kick off
  5. Panionios V Levadiakos 17:00 kick off
  6. PAOK Salonika V Kerkyra 17:00 kick off
  7. PAS Giannina V AEK Athens 17:00 kick off
  8. Xanthi V Veria 17:00 kick off

Italian Serie A

  1. Roma V Lazio 11:30 kick off
  2. Bologna V Udinese 14:00 kick off
  3. Cagliari V Pescara 14:00 kick off
  4. Crotone V AC Milan 14:00 kick off
  5. Empoli V Sassuolo 14:00 kick off
  6. Genoa V Chievo 14:00 kick off
  7. Palermo V Fiorentina 14:00 kick off
  8. Inter Milan V Napoli 19:45 kick off

Norwegian Tippeligaen

  1. Aalesund V Tromsø 17:00 kick off
  2. Kristiansund BK V Strømsgodset 17:00 kick off
  3. Sandefjord V Molde 17:00 kick off
  4. Sogndal IL V Lillestrøm 17:00 kick off
  5. Stabæk V FK Haugesund 17:00 kick off
  6. Odd V Vålerenga 19:00 kick off

Portuguese Primeira Liga

  1. Arouca V Moreirense 16:00 kick off
  2. Feirense V Marítimo 16:00 kick off
  3. Sporting Braga V Sporting Lisbon 18:00 kick off
  4. Belenenses V Paços de Ferreira 20:15 kick off

Russian Premier League

  1. FC Ufa V FC Arsenal Tula 12:30 kick off
  2. CSKA Moscow V Spartak Moscow 15:00 kick off
  3. FC Rostov V Amkar Perm 17:30 kick off

Spanish La Liga

  1. Osasuna V Deportivo La Coruña 11:00 kick off
  2. Real Betis V Alavés 15:15 kick off
  3. Eibar V Leganés 17:30 kick off
  4. Celta Vigo V Athletic Bilbao 19:45 kick off

Swedish Allsvenskan

  1. AIK V GIF Sundsvall 14:00 kick off

Swiss Super League

  1. FC St. Gallen V BSC Young Boys 12:45 kick off
  2. FC Thun V FC Sion 12:45 kick off
  3. Grasshoppers Zürich V FC Lugano 15:00 kick off

Turkish Super Lig

  1. Kasimpasa S.K. V Akhisar Belediyespor 11:00 kick off
  2. Fenerbahçe V Çaykur Rizespor 14:00 kick off
  3. Adanaspor V Antalyaspor 17:00 kick off
  4. Istanbul Basaksehir V Besiktas 17:00 kick off

United States Major League Soccer

  1. Columbus Crew SC 2 New York City FC 3 FT
  2. New York Red Bulls 2 Chicago Fire 1 FT
  3. FC Dallas 2 Portland Timbers 2 FT
  4. Minnesota United FC 0 San Jose Earthquakes 1 FT
  5. Sporting Kansas City 3 Real Salt Lake 0 FT
  6. Seattle Sounders FC 3 New England Revolution 3 FT
  7. LA Galaxy 0 Philadelphia Union 0 FT
  8. Atlanta United FC V D.C. United 20:00 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.