European Fixtures

Calendar

Austrian Bundesliga

  1. CASHPOINT SCR Altach 0 FC RB Salzb 0 FT

Belgian First Division A

  1. Standard Liege 3 KAS Eupen 0 FT
  2. KV Kortrijk V KRC Genk 17:00 kick off
  3. Anderlecht V KVC Westerlo 19:00 kick off

Brazilian Série A

  1. América Mineiro 1 Botafogo 0 FT
  2. Atlético Paranaense 3 Ponte Preta 0 FT
  3. Figueirense 3 Santa Cruz 1 FT
  4. Corinthians V Fluminense 20:00 kick off
  5. Flamengo V Cruzeiro 20:00 kick off
  6. Grêmio V Chapecoense 20:00 kick off
  7. Vitória V São Paulo 20:00 kick off
  8. Atlético Mineiro V Internacional 22:30 kick off

Danish Superliga

  1. Viborg FF 0 Lyngby BK 1 FT
  2. Randers FC 0 SønderjyskE 4 FT
  3. Brøndby IF 3 Odense Boldklub 0 FT
  4. FC Midtjylland 3 AC Horsens 2 Live
  5. FC Nordsjælland V Esbjerg fB 19:00 kick off

Dutch Eredivisie

  1. N.E.C. 0 Willem II 0 FT
  2. FC Twente 2 Vitesse 1 FT
  3. FC Utrecht 2 Sparta Rotterdam 0 FT
  4. Feyenoord 5 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 FT

Finnish Veikkausliiga

  1. Ilves V PS Kemi 16:30 kick off
  2. RoPS Rovaniemi V IFK Mariehamn 16:30 kick off

French Ligue 1

  1. Saint-Étienne 3 Lille 1 FT
  2. Nancy 0 Nice 1 FT
  3. Marseille V Nantes 19:45 kick off

German Bundesliga

  1. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2 Schalke 1 FT
  2. 1. FC Köln 1 RB Leipzig 1 Live

Greek Superleague

  1. PAOK Salonika 0 Xanthi 0 FT
  2. Atromitos Athens 1 Asteras Tripolis 0 FT
  3. Levadiakos 2 Kerkyra 1 FT
  4. Larissa V Olympiakos 18:30 kick off

Italian Serie A

  1. Torino 3 Roma 1 FT
  2. Genoa 1 Pescara 1 FT
  3. Inter Milan 1 Bologna 1 FT
  4. Lazio 2 Empoli 0 FT
  5. Sassuolo 1 Udinese 0 FT
  6. Fiorentina V Milan 19:45 kick off

Norwegian Tippeligaen

  1. Lillestrøm 1 Sogndal IL 2 FT
  2. IK Start V FK Haugesund 17:00 kick off
  3. Strømsgodset V Odd 17:00 kick off
  4. Valerenga V Aalesund 17:00 kick off
  5. Brann V Tromsø 19:00 kick off

Portuguese Primeira Liga

  1. Marítimo 2 Tondela 0 FT
  2. Paços de Ferreira 2 Rio Ave 0 Live
  3. Moreirense V Vitória Guimarães 20:15 kick off

Russian Premier League

  1. FC Orenburg 0 FC Ural 1 FT
  2. FC Arsenal Tula 0 Terek Grozny 0 FT
  3. Spartak Moscow 0 FC Ufa 1 FT
  4. Anzhi Makhachkala V Zenit St P 17:30 kick off

Spanish La Liga

  1. Leganés 1 Valencia 2 FT
  2. Atl Madrid 1 Deportivo La Coruña 0 FT
  3. Villarreal 3 Osasuna 1 HT
  4. Espanyol V Celta Vigo 19:45 kick off

Swedish Allsvenskan

  1. IF Elfsborg 2 AIK 2 FT
  2. Malmö FF 1 Helsingborgs IF 0 Live

Swiss Super League

  1. FC Thun 2 FC Lugano 2 FT
  2. Grasshoppers Zürich 2 FC Vaduz 1 FT
  3. FC Sion 0 BSC Young Boys 0 FT

Turkish Super Lig

  1. Kayserispor 2 Çaykur Rizespor 1 FT
  2. Bursaspor 1 Kasimpasa S.K. 0 FT
  3. Fenerbahçe V Gaziantepspor 17:00 kick off
  4. Gençlerbirligi V Kardemir Karabükspor 17:00 kick off

United States Major League Soccer

  1. D.C. United 4 Orlando City SC 1 FT
  2. New York Red Bulls 1 Montreal Impact 0 FT
  3. Vancouver Whitecaps FC 3 Colorado Rapids 3 FT
  4. Houston Dynamo 3 Portland Timbers 1 FT
  5. Real Salt Lake 0 FC Dallas 0 FT
  6. San Jose Earthquakes 1 Sporting Kansas City 2 FT
  7. LA Galaxy V Seattle Sounders FC 21:00 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.