FA Cup Fixtures

Wed 1 Oct

  1. Evesham United V Histon 19:45 kick off
  2. Frome Town V Folland Sports 19:45 kick off
  3. Leek Town V Tividale 19:45 kick off
  4. Willand Rovers V Blackfield & Langley 19:45 kick off

Sat 11 Oct

  1. Bamber Bridge V Chorley 15:00 kick off
  2. Barton Rovers V Canvey Island 15:00 kick off
  3. Billericay Town V Weymouth 15:00 kick off
  4. Chippenham Town V Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 kick off
  5. Colwyn Bay V Sheffield FC or Warrington Town 15:00 kick off
  6. Dorchester Town V Hendon 15:00 kick off
  7. East Thurrock United V Tooting & Mitcham United or Bishop’s Stortford 15:00 kick off
  8. Ebbsfleet V Basingstoke Town 15:00 kick off
  9. Flackwell Heath V Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 kick off
  10. Gainsborough Trinity V Marine 15:00 kick off
  11. Grays Athletic V Bromley 15:00 kick off
  12. Guiseley V Halesowen Town 15:00 kick off
  13. Harrow Borough V Waltham Abbey 15:00 kick off
  14. Kings Lynn Town V Lancaster City 15:00 kick off
  15. Kingstonian V Enfield Town or Eastbourne Borough 15:00 kick off
  16. Leamington V Worcester City 15:00 kick off
  17. Maidenhead United V Gosport Borough or Larkhall Athletic 15:00 kick off
  18. Needham Market V Witham Town 15:00 kick off
  19. North Ferriby United V Grantham Town 15:00 kick off
  20. Runcorn Town V Norton United 15:00 kick off
  21. Shildon V Stourbridge or Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 15:00 kick off
  22. Spennymoor Town V Salford City or Ashton United 15:00 kick off
  23. St Albans City V Brackley Town 15:00 kick off
  24. Staines Town V Gloucester City or Paulton Rovers 15:00 kick off
  25. Stockport V Ilkeston FC 15:00 kick off
  26. Sutton United V Burgess Hill Town 15:00 kick off
  27. Tamworth V Lowestoft Town or Coalville Town 15:00 kick off
  28. Leek Town or Tividale V Boston United 15:00 kick off
  29. Mickleover Sports or Bedworth United V Blyth Spartans 15:00 kick off
  30. Biggleswade Town or Dorking Wanderers V Maidstone United 15:00 kick off
  31. Poole Town or Bath City V Shortwood United 15:00 kick off
  32. Evesham United or Histon V Chalfont St Peter 15:00 kick off
  33. Concord Rangers or Wealdstone V Newport IOW or Winchester City 15:00 kick off
  34. AFC Fylde or Bradford Park Avenue V Buxton 15:00 kick off
  35. Willand Rovers or Blackfield & Langley V Aveley 15:00 kick off
  36. Norwich United or Barwell V Curzon Ashton 15:00 kick off
  37. Frome Town or Folland Sports V Boreham Wood 15:00 kick off
  38. Whitehawk V Chelmsford City 15:00 kick off
  39. Wingate & Finchley V Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 kick off

Sun 12 Oct

  1. Greenwich Borough V Redhill 13:00 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.