FA Cup Results

Wed 29 Oct

  1. Shildon 1 Norton United 2 FT

Tue 28 Oct

  1. Telford 3 Spennymoor Town 0 FT
  2. Braintree 5 Weymouth 3 FT
  3. Dover 1 Eastbourne Borough 0 FT
  4. Halifax 5 Chorley 0 FT
  5. Harrow Borough 1 Basingstoke Town 4 FT
  6. Havant & Waterlooville 3 Canvey Island 0 FT
  7. Hemel Hempstead Town 2 Nuneaton 0 FT
  8. Lincoln City 5 Alfreton 1 FT
  9. Southport 1 Tamworth 1 FT
  10. Wrexham 5 Macclesfield 2 FT
  11. Barnet 4 Chelmsford City 1 FT

Sun 26 Oct

  1. Worcester City 2 Greenwich Borough 1 FT

Sat 25 Oct

  1. Aldershot 2 Torquay 0 FT
  2. Alfreton 1 Lincoln City 1 FT
  3. Barwell 0 Altrincham 3 FT
  4. Basingstoke Town 1 Harrow Borough 1 FT
  5. Canvey Island 0 Havant & Waterlooville 0 FT
  6. Chelmsford City 0 Barnet 0 FT
  7. Chorley 0 Halifax 0 FT
  8. Dartford 3 Burgess Hill Town 1 FT
  9. Dorchester Town 1 Bristol Rovers 7 FT
  10. East Thurrock United 7 Bath City 1 FT
  11. Eastbourne Borough 0 Dover 0 FT
  12. Evesham United 1 Bromley 2 FT
  13. Gateshead 4 Gainsborough Trinity 0 FT
  14. Gloucester City 1 Forest Green 4 FT
  15. Grimsby 3 Guiseley 0 FT
  16. Kidderminster 0 Eastleigh 1 FT
  17. Kings Lynn Town 3 AFC Fylde 4 FT
  18. Leek Town 3 Blyth Spartans 4 FT
  19. Maidstone United 2 Welling 1 FT
  20. Norton United 1 Shildon 1 FT
  21. Nuneaton 0 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 FT
  22. Spennymoor Town 2 Telford 2 FT
  23. St Albans City 0 Concord Rangers 1 FT
  24. Stockport 2 Chester 4 FT
  25. Tamworth 1 Southport 1 FT
  26. Warrington Town 1 North Ferriby United 0 FT
  27. Weymouth 0 Braintree 0 FT
  28. Willand Rovers 1 Gosport Borough 3 FT
  29. Witham Town 1 Weston-Super-Mare 2 FT
  30. Woking 2 Boreham Wood 1 FT

Tue 14 Oct

  1. Bromley 5 Grays Athletic 0 FT
  2. Gloucester City 3 Staines Town 2 FT
  3. Gosport Borough 3 Maidenhead United 0 FT
  4. Shortwood United 1 Bath City 3 FT
  5. Stourbridge 0 Shildon 2 FT
  6. Warrington Town 1 Colwyn Bay 0 FT
  7. Worcester City 2 Leamington 0 FT

Mon 13 Oct

  1. Chelmsford City 4 Whitehawk 1 FT
  2. Boreham Wood 1 Frome Town 0 FT

Sun 12 Oct

  1. Greenwich Borough 1 Redhill 0 FT
  2. Kingstonian 2 Eastbourne Borough 3 FT

Sat 11 Oct

  1. AFC Fylde 1 Buxton 0 FT
  2. Bamber Bridge 1 Chorley 4 FT
  3. Barton Rovers 0 Canvey Island 1 FT
  4. Barwell 2 Curzon Ashton 1 FT
  5. Bath City 2 Shortwood United 2 FT
  6. Biggleswade Town 0 Maidstone United 2 FT
  7. Billericay Town 0 Weymouth 1 FT
  8. Chippenham Town 0 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 FT
  9. Colwyn Bay 1 Warrington Town 1 FT
  10. Concord Rangers 3 Winchester City 2 FT
  11. Dorchester Town 1 Hendon 0 FT
  12. East Thurrock United 2 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 FT
  13. Ebbsfleet 1 Basingstoke Town 2 FT
  14. Evesham United 4 Chalfont St Peter 1 FT
  15. Flackwell Heath 1 Weston-Super-Mare 4 FT
  16. Frome Town 2 Boreham Wood 2 FT
  17. Gainsborough Trinity 4 Marine 0 FT
  18. Grays Athletic 0 Bromley 0 FT
  19. Guiseley 3 Halesowen Town 0 FT
  20. Harrow Borough 2 Waltham Abbey 1 FT
  21. Kings Lynn Town 3 Lancaster City 2 FT
  22. Leamington 1 Worcester City 1 FT
  23. Leek Town 2 Boston United 0 FT
  24. Maidenhead United 1 Gosport Borough 1 FT
  25. Mickleover Sports 1 Blyth Spartans 2 FT
  26. Needham Market 1 Witham Town 2 FT
  27. North Ferriby United 2 Grantham Town 1 FT
  28. Runcorn Town 2 Norton United 5 FT
  29. Shildon 0 Stourbridge 0 FT
  30. Spennymoor Town 1 Ashton United 0 FT
  31. St Albans City 2 Brackley Town 0 FT
  32. Staines Town 1 Gloucester City 1 FT
  33. Stockport 1 Ilkeston FC 0 FT
  34. Sutton United 1 Burgess Hill Town 3 FT
  35. Tamworth 1 Lowestoft Town 0 FT
  36. Whitehawk 4 Chelmsford City 4 FT
  37. Willand Rovers 3 Aveley 2 FT
  38. Wingate & Finchley 0 Havant & Waterlooville 2 FT

Wed 1 Oct

  1. Evesham United 3 Histon 1 FT
  2. Frome Town 1 Folland Sports 0 FT
  3. Leek Town 1 Tividale 0 FT
  4. Willand Rovers 1 Blackfield & Langley 0 FT

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.