FA Cup Results

Wed 17 Sep

  1. Ipswich Wanderers 3 Wingate & Finchley 4 FT
  2. Lewes 1 Bognor Regis Town 0 FT
  3. Whitby Town 1 Shildon 2 FT

Tue 16 Sep

  1. Bideford 1 Tiverton Town 0 FT
  2. Blyth Spartans 3 Darlington 1883 0 FT
  3. Bridgwater Town 2 Bodmin Town 1 FT
  4. Chasetown 1 Rugby Town 3 FT
  5. Chesham United 1 Dunstable Town 2 FT
  6. Chipstead 3 Merstham 4 FT
  7. Cirencester Town 0 Shortwood United 1 FT
  8. Coalville Town 2 Belper Town 0 FT
  9. Dereham Town 1 St Neots Town 1 FT
  10. Dunston UTS 2 Marske United 0 FT
  11. East Preston 2 Peacehaven and Telscombe 0 FT
  12. East Thurrock United 2 AFC Hornchurch 2 FT
  13. Glossop North End 2 Northwich Victoria 2 FT
  14. Harlow Town 2 Grays Athletic 4 FT
  15. Margate 3 Folkestone Invicta 1 FT
  16. Metropolitan Police 3 South Park 0 FT
  17. Northwood 2 Barton Rovers 3 FT
  18. Norton United 2 Corby Town 1 FT
  19. Scarborough Athletic 1 Ashington A.F.C. 0 FT
  20. Squires Gate 2 Bamber Bridge 3 FT
  21. Tividale 4 Stafford Rangers 0 FT
  22. Wantage Town 1 Flackwell Heath 2 FT

Mon 15 Sep

  1. Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 Godalming Town 1 FT
  2. Redditch United 0 Evesham United 1 FT

Sun 14 Sep

  1. Romford 1 Bury Town 0 FT
  2. Darlington 1883 0 Blyth Spartans 0 FT
  3. FC United of Manchester 4 Prescot Cables 1 FT

Sat 13 Sep

  1. Abingdon United 3 Milton United 0 FT
  2. AFC Hayes 2 Harrow Borough 3 FT
  3. AFC Hornchurch 1 East Thurrock United 1 FT
  4. AFC Kempston Rovers 0 North Greenford United 0 FT
  5. AFC Sudbury 1 FC Romania 3 FT
  6. AFC Totton 0 Swindon Supermarine 2 FT
  7. Ashington A.F.C. 2 Scarborough Athletic 2 FT
  8. Aylesbury FC 1 Kettering Town 2 FT
  9. Bamber Bridge 2 Squires Gate 2 FT
  10. Barton Rovers 1 Northwood 1 FT
  11. Bedfont & Feltham 0 Uxbridge 6 FT
  12. Belper Town 3 Coalville Town 3 FT
  13. Biggleswade Town 2 Arlesey Town 1 FT
  14. Biggleswade United 1 Leverstock Green 2 FT
  15. Billericay Town 4 Hadleigh United 0 FT
  16. Bishop Auckland 2 Spennymoor Town 3 FT
  17. Bishop's Cleeve 0 Banbury United 1 FT
  18. Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 4 Tipton Town 1 FT
  19. Blackfield & Langley 3 Sherborne Town 2 FT
  20. Bodmin Town 3 Bridgwater Town 3 FT
  21. Bognor Regis Town 0 Lewes 0 FT
  22. Boldmere St. Michaels 0 Bedworth United 3 FT
  23. Bowers & Pitsea 0 Witham Town 4 FT
  24. Brentwood Town 1 London Colney 0 FT
  25. Brighouse Town 1 Ashton United 2 FT
  26. Burscough 0 Curzon Ashton 1 FT
  27. Buxton 3 Ramsbottom United 2 FT
  28. Cambridge City 2 Needham Market 4 FT
  29. Chalfont St Peter 2 Hungerford Town 1 FT
  30. Cleethorpes Town 3 Carlton Town 2 FT
  31. Coleshill Town 1 Barwell 2 FT
  32. Corby Town 3 Norton United 3 FT
  33. Cray Wanderers 1 Tooting & Mitcham United 2 FT
  34. Croydon 2 Burgess Hill Town 3 FT
  35. Dorking Wanderers 4 Pagham 2 FT
  36. Dulwich Hamlet 0 Worthing 3 FT
  37. Dunstable Town 2 Chesham United 2 FT
  38. Ellistown & Ibstock United 3 Hereford 2 FT
  39. Enfield Town 5 Felixstowe & Walton United 0 FT
  40. Evesham United 0 Redditch United 0 FT
  41. Farsley AFC 2 Frickley Athletic 1 FT
  42. Flackwell Heath 3 Wantage Town 3 FT
  43. Folkestone Invicta 0 Margate 0 FT
  44. Frome Town 2 Wimborne Town 0 FT
  45. Godalming Town 0 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 FT
  46. Grantham Town 4 Clipstone 1 FT
  47. Grays Athletic 2 Harlow Town 2 FT
  48. Greenwich Borough 1 Chessington & Hook United 0 FT
  49. Halesowen Town 3 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 FT
  50. Harrogate Railway Athletic 3 Clitheroe 1 FT
  51. Haverhill Borough 0 Leiston 2 FT
  52. Hendon 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 FT
  53. Hertford Town 1 Canvey Island 4 FT
  54. Hitchin Town 2 Daventry Town 1 FT
  55. Horndean 0 Newport IOW 1 FT
  56. Horsham 0 Kingstonian 4 FT
  57. Hythe Town 0 Whitstable Town 4 FT
  58. Kings Lynn Town 7 Boston Town 0 FT
  59. Knaphill 1 Fleet Town 2 FT
  60. Leatherhead 1 Faversham Town 2 FT
  61. Leek Town 2 Stourport Swifts 1 FT
  62. Lincoln United 2 Stamford 3 FT
  63. London Tigers 1 Brightlingsea Regent 0 FT
  64. Longwell Green Sports 0 Folland Sports 1 FT
  65. Maidstone United 10 Littlehampton Town 0 FT
  66. Mangotsfield United 0 Weymouth 3 FT
  67. Marine 2 Ossett Town 1 FT
  68. Market Drayton Town 1 Stourbridge 3 FT
  69. Marske United 2 Dunston UTS 2 FT
  70. Matlock Town 1 Ilkeston Town 2 FT
  71. Merstham 2 Chipstead 2 FT
  72. Mickleover Sports 3 Staveley Miners Welfare 0 FT
  73. Mildenhall Town 1 Wroxham 3 FT
  74. Newcastle Benfield 3 Bridlington Town 1 FT
  75. Newmarket Town 0 Histon 3 FT
  76. Northwich Victoria 0 Glossop North End 0 FT
  77. Norwich United 1 Wisbech Town 0 FT
  78. Ossett Albion 0 Droylsden 4 FT
  79. Paulton Rovers 3 Taunton Town 1 FT
  80. Peacehaven and Telscombe 0 East Preston 0 FT
  81. Poole Town 4 Bradford Town 0 FT
  82. Ramsgate 1 Raynes Park Vale 2 FT
  83. Redhill 1 Carshalton Athletic 0 FT
  84. Rugby Town 1 Chasetown 1 FT
  85. Runcorn Town 5 Witton Albion 3 FT
  86. Rushall Olympic 3 Romulus 2 FT
  87. Salford City 2 Nantwich Town 0 FT
  88. Sheffield FC 3 Shepshed Dynamo 2 FT
  89. Shildon 1 Whitby Town 1 FT
  90. Sholing 0 Chippenham Town 1 FT
  91. Shortwood United 1 Cirencester Town 1 FT
  92. Skelmersdale United 4 Radcliffe Borough 3 FT
  93. Slough Town 1 Ardley United 2 FT
  94. South Park 2 Metropolitan Police 2 FT
  95. Spalding United 4 Holwell Sports 0 FT
  96. St Neots Town 1 Dereham Town 1 FT
  97. Stafford Rangers 0 Tividale 0 FT
  98. Thame United 1 Burnham 2 FT
  99. Thurrock 2 Welwyn Garden City 0 FT
  100. Tilbury 0 Aveley 4 FT
  101. Tiverton Town 0 Bideford 0 FT
  102. Tonbridge Angels 6 Herne Bay 0 FT
  103. Truro City 0 Larkhall Athletic 2 FT
  104. VCD Athletic 3 Hampton & Richmond 2 FT
  105. Waltham Abbey 3 Barkingside 1 FT
  106. Warrington Town 1 Trafford 0 FT
  107. West Allotment Celtic 0 Lancaster City 5 FT
  108. Whyteleafe 1 Hastings United 2 FT
  109. Willand Rovers 2 Saltash United 1 FT
  110. Winchester City 3 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 0 FT
  111. Wingate & Finchley 2 Ipswich Wanderers 2 FT
  112. Workington 2 Consett 0 FT
  113. Yate Town 1 Dorchester Town 2 FT

Tue 9 Sep

  1. Hartley Wintney 0 Ardley United 0 FT

Wed 3 Sep

  1. Darlington 1883 3 West Auckland Town 1 FT
  2. Cleethorpes Town 3 Gresley 3 FT
  3. Croydon 4 Epsom & Ewell 1 FT
  4. Horsham YMCA 0 Redhill 2 FT
  5. North Shields 3 Scarborough Athletic 3 FT
  6. Saltash United 1 Shepton Mallet 0 FT
  7. Sherborne Town 4 Alresford Town 0 FT
  8. Welwyn Garden City 1 Saffron Walden Town 0 FT

Tue 2 Sep

  1. Brocton 0 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 FT
  2. Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA 3 Bishop Auckland 4 FT
  3. AFC Sudbury 3 Redbridge 2 FT
  4. Ardley United 1 Hartley Wintney 1 FT
  5. Bedford Town 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3 FT
  6. Bedworth United 3 Coventry Sphinx 1 FT
  7. Bournemouth FC 2 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 3 FT
  8. Bromsgrove Sporting 2 Coleshill Town 3 FT
  9. Chasetown 2 Newcastle Town 1 FT
  10. Chessington & Hook United 2 Deal Town 1 FT
  11. Daventry Town 2 Ashford Town (Middx) 1 FT
  12. Folkestone Invicta 3 Erith & Belvedere 1 FT
  13. Goole AFC 0 Runcorn Town 1 FT
  14. Holmer Green 0 AFC Hayes 4 FT
  15. Hythe Town 2 Lordswood 0 FT
  16. Kendal Town 0 Newcastle Benfield 4 FT
  17. Kings Langley 1 Northwood 3 FT
  18. Mossley 1 Burscough 2 FT
  19. North Greenford United 2 Hanworth Villa 1 FT
  20. Prescot Cables 2 1874 Northwich 1 FT
  21. Raynes Park Vale 2 East Grinstead Town 1 FT
  22. Salford City 6 Congleton Town 4 FT
  23. Sheffield FC 2 Basford United 1 FT
  24. St Ives Town 3 Dereham Town 3 FT
  25. Three Bridges 1 Tooting & Mitcham United 4 FT
  26. Tilbury 2 Codicote 0 FT
  27. Tividale 5 Shawbury United 2 FT
  28. Whitstable Town 3 Walton Casuals 1 FT

Mon 1 Sep

  1. Atherton Collieries 1 Radcliffe Borough 1 FT

Please note: All times UK. Matches are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made. FA Premier League, Football League and Scottish Professional Football League fixtures reproduced under licence from Football DataCo Limited. All rights reserved. Licence number NEWMEDIA/BBCINT/147806a.