League Two Fixtures

Sat 5 Aug

  1. Accrington Stanley V Colchester United 15:00 kick off
  2. Carlisle United V Swindon Town 15:00 kick off
  3. Chesterfield V Grimsby Town 15:00 kick off
  4. Coventry City V Notts County 15:00 kick off
  5. Crawley Town V Port Vale 15:00 kick off
  6. Crewe Alexandra V Mansfield Town 15:00 kick off
  7. Exeter City V Cambridge United 15:00 kick off
  8. Forest Green Rovers V Barnet 15:00 kick off
  9. Luton Town V Yeovil Town 15:00 kick off
  10. Morecambe V Cheltenham Town 15:00 kick off
  11. Stevenage V Newport County 15:00 kick off
  12. Wycombe Wanderers V Lincoln City 15:00 kick off

Sat 12 Aug

  1. Barnet V Luton Town 15:00 kick off
  2. Cambridge United V Carlisle United 15:00 kick off
  3. Cheltenham Town V Crawley Town 15:00 kick off
  4. Colchester United V Stevenage 15:00 kick off
  5. Crewe Alexandra V Newport County 15:00 kick off
  6. Grimsby Town V Coventry City 15:00 kick off
  7. Lincoln City V Morecambe 15:00 kick off
  8. Mansfield Town V Forest Green Rovers 15:00 kick off
  9. Notts County V Chesterfield 15:00 kick off
  10. Port Vale V Wycombe Wanderers 15:00 kick off
  11. Swindon Town V Exeter City 15:00 kick off
  12. Yeovil Town V Accrington Stanley 15:00 kick off

Sat 19 Aug

  1. Accrington Stanley V Mansfield Town 15:00 kick off
  2. Carlisle United V Cheltenham Town 15:00 kick off
  3. Chesterfield V Port Vale 15:00 kick off
  4. Coventry City V Newport County 15:00 kick off
  5. Crawley Town V Cambridge United 15:00 kick off
  6. Crewe Alexandra V Barnet 15:00 kick off
  7. Exeter City V Lincoln City 15:00 kick off
  8. Forest Green Rovers V Yeovil Town 15:00 kick off
  9. Luton Town V Colchester United 15:00 kick off
  10. Morecambe V Swindon Town 15:00 kick off
  11. Stevenage V Grimsby Town 15:00 kick off
  12. Wycombe Wanderers V Notts County 15:00 kick off

Sat 26 Aug

  1. Barnet V Stevenage 15:00 kick off
  2. Cambridge United V Morecambe 15:00 kick off
  3. Cheltenham Town V Exeter City 15:00 kick off
  4. Colchester United V Forest Green Rovers 15:00 kick off
  5. Grimsby Town V Wycombe Wanderers 15:00 kick off
  6. Lincoln City V Carlisle United 15:00 kick off
  7. Mansfield Town V Luton Town 15:00 kick off
  8. Newport County V Chesterfield 15:00 kick off
  9. Notts County V Accrington Stanley 15:00 kick off
  10. Port Vale V Crewe Alexandra 15:00 kick off
  11. Swindon Town V Crawley Town 15:00 kick off
  12. Yeovil Town V Coventry City 15:00 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.

Our new football scores and fixtures pages will be launching soon.

What's new?
Try it out