National League Fixtures

Sat 6 Aug

  1. Maidstone United V York 12:15 kick off
  2. Barrow V Aldershot 15:00 kick off
  3. Boreham Wood V Forest Green 15:00 kick off
  4. Bromley V Tranmere 15:00 kick off
  5. Dag & Red V Southport 15:00 kick off
  6. Eastleigh V Guiseley 15:00 kick off
  7. Gateshead V Chester 15:00 kick off
  8. Macclesfield V Torquay 15:00 kick off
  9. North Ferriby United V Braintree 15:00 kick off
  10. Sutton United V Solihull Moors 15:00 kick off
  11. Woking V Lincoln City 15:00 kick off
  12. Wrexham V Dover 15:00 kick off

Tue 9 Aug

  1. Aldershot V Maidstone United 19:45 kick off
  2. Braintree V Eastleigh 19:45 kick off
  3. Chester V Dag & Red 19:45 kick off
  4. Dover V Boreham Wood 19:45 kick off
  5. Forest Green V Sutton United 19:45 kick off
  6. Guiseley V Wrexham 19:45 kick off
  7. Lincoln City V North Ferriby United 19:45 kick off
  8. Solihull Moors V Woking 19:45 kick off
  9. Southport V Gateshead 19:45 kick off
  10. Torquay V Bromley 19:45 kick off
  11. Tranmere V Barrow 19:45 kick off
  12. York V Macclesfield 19:45 kick off

Sat 13 Aug

  1. Aldershot V Wrexham 15:00 kick off
  2. Braintree V Macclesfield 15:00 kick off
  3. Chester V Maidstone United 15:00 kick off
  4. Dover V North Ferriby United 15:00 kick off
  5. Forest Green V Gateshead 15:00 kick off
  6. Guiseley V Dag & Red 15:00 kick off
  7. Lincoln City V Sutton United 15:00 kick off
  8. Solihull Moors V Bromley 15:00 kick off
  9. Southport V Woking 15:00 kick off
  10. Torquay V Barrow 15:00 kick off
  11. Tranmere V Eastleigh 15:00 kick off
  12. York V Boreham Wood 15:00 kick off

Tue 16 Aug

  1. Barrow V Chester 19:45 kick off
  2. Boreham Wood V Tranmere 19:45 kick off
  3. Bromley V Aldershot 19:45 kick off
  4. Dag & Red V Lincoln City 19:45 kick off
  5. Eastleigh V Dover 19:45 kick off
  6. Gateshead V York 19:45 kick off
  7. Macclesfield V Southport 19:45 kick off
  8. Maidstone United V Braintree 19:45 kick off
  9. North Ferriby United V Guiseley 19:45 kick off
  10. Sutton United V Torquay 19:45 kick off
  11. Woking V Forest Green 19:45 kick off
  12. Wrexham V Solihull Moors 19:45 kick off

Sat 20 Aug

  1. Boreham Wood V Chester 15:00 kick off
  2. Braintree V Aldershot 15:00 kick off
  3. Bromley V Gateshead 15:00 kick off
  4. Dover V Barrow 15:00 kick off
  5. Forest Green V York 15:00 kick off
  6. Lincoln City V Southport 15:00 kick off
  7. North Ferriby United V Torquay 15:00 kick off
  8. Solihull Moors V Guiseley 15:00 kick off
  9. Sutton United V Macclesfield 15:00 kick off
  10. Tranmere V Maidstone United 15:00 kick off
  11. Woking V Dag & Red 15:00 kick off
  12. Wrexham V Eastleigh 15:00 kick off

Sat 27 Aug

  1. Dag & Red V Wrexham 12:15 kick off
  2. Aldershot V North Ferriby United 15:00 kick off
  3. Barrow V Braintree 15:00 kick off
  4. Chester V Sutton United 15:00 kick off
  5. Eastleigh V Solihull Moors 15:00 kick off
  6. Gateshead V Boreham Wood 15:00 kick off
  7. Guiseley V Bromley 15:00 kick off
  8. Macclesfield V Lincoln City 15:00 kick off
  9. Maidstone United V Forest Green 15:00 kick off
  10. Southport V Tranmere 15:00 kick off
  11. Torquay V Dover 15:00 kick off
  12. York V Woking 15:00 kick off

Mon 29 Aug

  1. Boreham Wood V Maidstone United 15:00 kick off
  2. Braintree V Torquay 15:00 kick off
  3. Bromley V Eastleigh 15:00 kick off
  4. Dover V Aldershot 15:00 kick off
  5. Forest Green V Southport 15:00 kick off
  6. Lincoln City V Gateshead 15:00 kick off
  7. North Ferriby United V Barrow 15:00 kick off
  8. Solihull Moors V Macclesfield 15:00 kick off
  9. Sutton United V Dag & Red 15:00 kick off
  10. Woking V Chester 15:00 kick off
  11. Wrexham V York 15:00 kick off
  12. Tranmere V Guiseley 17:30 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.