Scottish League Cup Fixtures

Fri 15 Jul

  1. Airdrieonians V Partick Thistle 19:30 kick off
  2. Arbroath V Dundee Utd 19:45 kick off
  3. Cove Rangers V Raith Rovers 19:45 kick off

Sat 16 Jul

  1. Albion V Morton 15:00 kick off
  2. Annan Athletic V Stranraer 15:00 kick off
  3. Ayr V Hamilton 15:00 kick off
  4. Clyde V Kilmarnock 15:00 kick off
  5. Cowdenbeath V Inverness CT 15:00 kick off
  6. East Fife V Dundee 15:00 kick off
  7. Elgin V St Johnstone 15:00 kick off
  8. Forfar V Dumbarton 15:00 kick off
  9. Livingston V St Mirren 15:00 kick off
  10. Montrose V Ross County 15:00 kick off
  11. Motherwell V Rangers 15:00 kick off
  12. Queen's Park V Queen of Sth 15:00 kick off
  13. Stirling V Falkirk 15:00 kick off

Tue 19 Jul

  1. Alloa V Cove Rangers 19:30 kick off
  2. Stenhousemuir V Queen's Park 19:30 kick off
  3. Berwick V Albion 19:45 kick off
  4. Brechin V Stirling 19:45 kick off
  5. Dumbarton V East Fife 19:45 kick off
  6. Dundee Utd V Cowdenbeath 19:45 kick off
  7. Dunfermline V Arbroath 19:45 kick off
  8. Falkirk V Elgin 19:45 kick off
  9. Morton V Clyde 19:45 kick off
  10. Queen of Sth V Airdrieonians 19:45 kick off
  11. Raith Rovers V Montrose 19:45 kick off
  12. Rangers V Annan Athletic 19:45 kick off
  13. St Mirren V Ayr 19:45 kick off
  14. Stranraer V East Stirling 19:45 kick off
  15. Peterhead V Forfar 20:00 kick off

Wed 20 Jul

  1. Edinburgh City V Livingston 19:45 kick off

Fri 22 Jul

  1. East Stirling V Rangers 19:45 kick off

Sat 23 Jul

  1. Airdrieonians V Stenhousemuir 15:00 kick off
  2. Annan Athletic V Motherwell 15:00 kick off
  3. Ayr V Edinburgh City 15:00 kick off
  4. Clyde V Berwick 15:00 kick off
  5. Cowdenbeath V Dunfermline 15:00 kick off
  6. Dundee V Dumbarton 15:00 kick off
  7. East Fife V Peterhead 15:00 kick off
  8. Elgin V Brechin 15:00 kick off
  9. Hamilton V St Mirren 15:00 kick off
  10. Inverness CT V Dundee Utd 15:00 kick off
  11. Kilmarnock V Morton 15:00 kick off
  12. Montrose V Alloa 15:00 kick off
  13. Partick Thistle V Queen of Sth 15:00 kick off
  14. Ross County V Raith Rovers 15:00 kick off
  15. St Johnstone V Falkirk 15:00 kick off

Mon 25 Jul

  1. Rangers V Stranraer 19:45 kick off

Tue 26 Jul

  1. Alloa V Ross County 19:30 kick off
  2. Queen's Park V Airdrieonians 19:30 kick off
  3. Stenhousemuir V Partick Thistle 19:30 kick off
  4. Albion V Clyde 19:45 kick off
  5. Berwick V Kilmarnock 19:45 kick off
  6. Brechin V St Johnstone 19:45 kick off
  7. Dunfermline V Inverness CT 19:45 kick off
  8. Forfar V East Fife 19:45 kick off
  9. Livingston V Ayr 19:45 kick off
  10. Motherwell V East Stirling 19:45 kick off
  11. Stirling V Elgin 19:45 kick off
  12. Peterhead V Dundee 20:00 kick off

Wed 27 Jul

  1. Arbroath V Cowdenbeath 19:45 kick off
  2. Cove Rangers V Montrose 19:45 kick off
  3. Edinburgh City V Hamilton 19:45 kick off

Sat 30 Jul

  1. Dumbarton V Peterhead 15:00 kick off
  2. Dundee V Forfar 15:00 kick off
  3. East Stirling V Annan Athletic 15:00 kick off
  4. Falkirk V Brechin 15:00 kick off
  5. Hamilton V Livingston 15:00 kick off
  6. Inverness CT V Arbroath 15:00 kick off
  7. Kilmarnock V Albion 15:00 kick off
  8. Morton V Berwick 15:00 kick off
  9. Partick Thistle V Queen's Park 15:00 kick off
  10. Queen of Sth V Stenhousemuir 15:00 kick off
  11. Raith Rovers V Alloa 15:00 kick off
  12. Ross County V Cove Rangers 15:00 kick off
  13. St Johnstone V Stirling 15:00 kick off
  14. St Mirren V Edinburgh City 15:00 kick off
  15. Stranraer V Motherwell 15:00 kick off

Sun 31 Jul

  1. Dundee Utd V Dunfermline 15:00 kick off

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.