Arsenal Football

Top Stories

Scores, Results & Fixtures

Results

Wednesday 15th February 2017

Champions League - Champions League Round of 16

Saturday 11th February 2017

Premier League

Saturday 4th February 2017

Premier League

Tuesday 31st January 2017

Premier League

View all results

Today

Monday 20th February 2017

FA Cup - Fifth Round

View all FA Cup scores

Fixtures

Saturday 4th March 2017

Premier League

  • Liverpool17:30Arsenal

Tuesday 7th March 2017

Champions League - Champions League Round of 16

  • Arsenal19:45Bayern Mun
    (Agg 1-5)

Saturday 11th March 2017

Premier League

  • ArsenalPLeicesterP
    Match postponed - Fixture Clash

Saturday 11th March 2017

FA Cup - Sixth Round

  • Arsenal15:00Lincoln City
View all fixtures

League Tables

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Chelsea2519333460
2Man City2516452252
3Tottenham2514832850
4Arsenal2515552650
5Liverpool2514742449
6Man Utd2513931748
7Everton2511861341
8West Brom251078337
9Stoke25889-632
10West Ham259511-932
11Southampton258611-330
12Burnley259313-930
13Watford258611-1330
14Bournemouth257513-1426
15Swansea257315-2324
16Middlesbrough2541011-822
17Leicester255614-1921
18Hull255515-2720
19Crystal Palace255416-1419
20Sunderland255416-2219
View full Premier League table

A

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Arsenal64201214
2Paris St G6330612
3Ludo Razgd6033-93
4Basel6024-92

B

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Napoli6321311
2Benfica622208
3Besiktas6141-57
4Dynamo Kiev612325

C

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barcelona65011615
2Man City623129
3B Gladbach6123-75
4Celtic6033-113

D

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Atl Madrid6501515
2Bayern Mun6402812
3FC Rostov6123-65
4PSV Eindhoven6024-72

E

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Monaco6321211
2Bayer Levkn6240410
3Tottenham621307
4CSKA6033-63

F

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Bor Dortmd64201214
2Real Madrid6330612
3Legia War6114-154
4Sporting6105-33

G

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Leicester6411113
2FC Porto6321611
3FC Copenhagen623159
4Club Brugge6006-120

H

TeamPWDLGDPts
1Juventus6420914
2Sevilla6321411
3Lyon622228
4Dinamo Zagreb6006-150
View full Champions League tables

Audio & Video

Features

Get Inspired Activity Finder

Run by the BBC and partners

Find ways to get active near you: