Dagenham & Redbridge Football

Top Stories

Scores, Results & Fixtures

Results

Tuesday 17th October 2017

FA Cup Qualifying - Fourth Round

  • Leyton OrientLeyton Orient1Dag & RedDagenham & Redbridge0
    FT

Saturday 14th October 2017

FA Cup Qualifying - Fourth Round

  • Dag & RedDagenham & Redbridge0Leyton OrientLeyton Orient0
    FT

Saturday 7th October 2017

National League

Tuesday 3rd October 2017

National League

View all results

Fixtures

Saturday 21st October 2017

National League

  • Dag & RedDagenham & Redbridge15:00WrexhamWrexham

Tuesday 24th October 2017

National League

  • Dag & RedDagenham & Redbridge19:45MacclesfieldMacclesfield Town

Saturday 28th October 2017

National League

  • Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United15:00Dag & RedDagenham & Redbridge

Saturday 11th November 2017

National League

  • TranmereTranmere Rovers15:00Dag & RedDagenham & Redbridge
View all fixtures

League Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Macclesfield159241715229
2Dover1584320101028
3Woking159152319428
4Sutton United158342119227
5Wrexham15753138526
6Dag & Red156632719824
7Bromley157352217524
8Aldershot156542417723
9Maidstone United156542018223
10Halifax156541614223
11Boreham Wood156452318522
12Maidenhead United156452321222
13Hartlepool156451515022
14Ebbsfleet154922117421
15Tranmere155551110120
16Gateshead154651715218
17Leyton Orient155372126-518
18Eastleigh143741414016
19Fylde153752225-316
20Barrow152761618-213
21Chester142661221-912
22Guiseley151771026-1610
23Solihull Moors1522111427-138
24Torquay1514101528-137
View full National League table

Audio & Video

Features

Get Inspired Activity Finder

Run by the BBC and partners

Find ways to get active near you: