Rugby League Fixtures

NRL Telstra Premiership

Friday 3rd June 2016

  • Canberra Raiders 10:50 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles

Saturday 4th June 2016

  • New Zealand Warriors 06:00 Brisbane Broncos
  • North Queensland Cowboys 08:30 Newcastle Knights
  • Melbourne Storm 10:30 Penrith Panthers

Sunday 5th June 2016

  • Sydney Roosters 07:00 Wests Tigers
  • South Sydney Rabbitohs 09:30 Gold Coast Titans

Monday 6th June 2016

  • Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs 10:00 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks

Thursday 9th June 2016

  • Brisbane Broncos 10:50 Canberra Raiders

Friday 10th June 2016

  • Wests Tigers 10:50 South Sydney Rabbitohs

Saturday 11th June 2016

  • Newcastle Knights 06:00 New Zealand Warriors
  • Parramatta Eels 08:30 Gold Coast Titans
  • Sydney Roosters 10:30 Melbourne Storm

Sunday 12th June 2016

  • Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 07:00 Penrith Panthers

Monday 13th June 2016

  • St George Illawarra Dragons 07:00 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs
  • Cronulla Sutherland Sharks 10:00 North Queensland Cowboys

Friday 17th June 2016

  • South Sydney Rabbitohs 10:50 Parramatta Eels

Saturday 18th June 2016

  • St George Illawarra Dragons 10:30 Melbourne Storm

Sunday 19th June 2016

  • New Zealand Warriors 07:00 Sydney Roosters

Monday 20th June 2016

  • Gold Coast Titans 10:00 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles

Friday 24th June 2016

  • Penrith Panthers 10:50 South Sydney Rabbitohs

Saturday 25th June 2016

  • Newcastle Knights 06:00 St George Illawarra Dragons
  • Cronulla Sutherland Sharks 08:30 New Zealand Warriors
  • Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs 10:30 Brisbane Broncos

Sunday 26th June 2016

  • Gold Coast Titans 05:00 Canberra Raiders
  • Melbourne Storm 07:00 Wests Tigers

Monday 27th June 2016

  • North Queensland Cowboys 10:00 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles

Thursday 30th June 2016

  • Sydney Roosters 10:50 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs

Friday 1st July 2016

  • Brisbane Broncos 10:50 Melbourne Storm

Saturday 2nd July 2016

  • New Zealand Warriors 06:00 Gold Coast Titans
  • Wests Tigers 08:30 Penrith Panthers
  • Cronulla Sutherland Sharks 10:30 Parramatta Eels

Sunday 3rd July 2016

  • Canberra Raiders 05:00 Newcastle Knights
  • South Sydney Rabbitohs 07:00 North Queensland Cowboys

Monday 4th July 2016

  • Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10:00 St George Illawarra Dragons

Friday 8th July 2016

  • Parramatta Eels 10:50 Sydney Roosters

Saturday 9th July 2016

  • Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs 10:30 Wests Tigers

Sunday 10th July 2016

  • Penrith Panthers 07:00 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks

Monday 11th July 2016

  • Canberra Raiders 10:00 North Queensland Cowboys

Friday 15th July 2016

  • St George Illawarra Dragons 10:50 Gold Coast Titans

Saturday 16th July 2016

  • Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 08:30 New Zealand Warriors
  • South Sydney Rabbitohs 10:30 Brisbane Broncos

Sunday 17th July 2016

  • Newcastle Knights 05:00 Melbourne Storm
  • Penrith Panthers 07:00 Parramatta Eels

Monday 18th July 2016

  • Sydney Roosters 10:00 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks

Thursday 21st July 2016

  • North Queensland Cowboys 10:50 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs

Friday 22nd July 2016

  • Brisbane Broncos 10:50 Penrith Panthers

Saturday 23rd July 2016

  • Canberra Raiders 06:00 New Zealand Warriors
  • Gold Coast Titans 08:30 Parramatta Eels
  • Melbourne Storm 10:30 Sydney Roosters

Sunday 24th July 2016

  • Cronulla Sutherland Sharks 05:00 Newcastle Knights
  • St George Illawarra Dragons 07:00 Wests Tigers

Monday 25th July 2016

  • South Sydney Rabbitohs 10:00 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles

Please note: All times UK. Fixtures are subject to change. The BBC is not responsible for any changes that may be made.